Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
-11.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,950
+63.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,147
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties