35, TITIAN AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 4GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£190,608 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+153.2%
Sold on 21 September 2010
Terraced
+£190,608 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,392-50.2%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
-£125,558 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+42.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+7.7%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1