Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BRIDGE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,500
+165.8%
Sold on 26 October 2010
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1PW
← Back to All Properties