26, HOLYROOD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 6WG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000-4.8%
Sold on 19 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+14.8%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000+115.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+10.3%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+10.1%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1