Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ARTIZAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+53.5%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 25 January 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HU
← Back to All Properties