Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BOSWELL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 0RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£54,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+68.3%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,200
+472.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 16 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 0RW
← Back to All Properties