Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAIN STREET, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+48.4%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2RH
← Back to All Properties