Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GRAHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+3.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-5.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+29.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+158.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UE
← Back to All Properties