51, TRINITY STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 1TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£548,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£548,000+154.9%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Detached
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+29.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+59.6%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1