79, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.8%
Price Change
-£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000-35.8%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 6 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1