Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WREN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+35.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FD
← Back to All Properties