Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FULTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+78.2%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3JL
← Back to All Properties