13, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+170.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+29.1%
Sold on 13 April 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1