Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAZELWOOD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+64.7%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5LA
← Back to All Properties