Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
READES FARM COTTAGE, READES LANE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£100,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+95.2%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
+£100,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,999
Sold on 22 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3LL
← Back to All Properties