21, ST VINCENTS PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 7QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+158.1%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+69.9%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,250
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1