Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST MICHAEL AT PLEAS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+21.2%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,000
+12.4%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+19.8%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1EP
← Back to All Properties