Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2GA
← Back to All Properties