Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 5, HASTINGS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,100
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£68,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,100
+46.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+6.9%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9JS
← Back to All Properties