Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, HITCHIN STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,500
+37.5%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+225.4%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£169,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8BP
← Back to All Properties