Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROFTON SQUARE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+27.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+21.2%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SX
← Back to All Properties