Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KENTON AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,012
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£465,012 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,012
+186.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£465,012 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5AS
← Back to All Properties