Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WHITESIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+52.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+26.8%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+73.5%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0XT
← Back to All Properties