Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MARKET STREET, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL12 8RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+37.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 8RW
← Back to All Properties