Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASHBOURNE WAY, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,950
+7.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+76.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+20.5%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3SJ
← Back to All Properties