Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COAL HILL GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+158.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1DR
← Back to All Properties