Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CUCKMERE CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+34.5%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+46.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2UF
← Back to All Properties