Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
-10.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+49.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+106.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6FB
← Back to All Properties