Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BRADSHAW LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+25.2%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,985
Sold on 17 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2QN
← Back to All Properties