20, MORNINGTON AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,750
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.8%
Price Change
+£186,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,750+225.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£186,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+68.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1