Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+64.7%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TY
← Back to All Properties