Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,000
-29.0%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+82.4%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+34.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QN
← Back to All Properties