Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.9%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,950
+54.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+51.6%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9TY
← Back to All Properties