Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CAVENDISH ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+145.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2QZ
← Back to All Properties