FLAT 4, CAVENDISH COURT, 32, AVENUE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000-0.4%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+67.5%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 21 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1