Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 36, MANOR ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+49.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2SE
← Back to All Properties