Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEWTOWN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+765.4%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+765.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2DX
← Back to All Properties