Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HENNIKER GATE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+70.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+224.6%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6QH
← Back to All Properties