27, ST MARYS CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE6 0SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+7.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+113.7%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+31.0%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1