Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTHPORT TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
-20.0%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+69.2%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0PN
← Back to All Properties