67, PINE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+52.8%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500-10.3%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£343,000
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1