Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+13.2%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+9.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+44.6%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 20 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties