Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALLANDALE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-14.3%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-6.7%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+400.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1RH
← Back to All Properties