137, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+29.0%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+207.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1