Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+70.1%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+126.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2YJ
← Back to All Properties