33, SPEIGHT CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000-1.8%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1