Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE HAVEN, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+79.9%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4EU
← Back to All Properties