Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, SPROWSTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£34,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.7%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,200
+12.8%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+84.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JA
← Back to All Properties