Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TALBOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 16 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NS
← Back to All Properties