Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+24.1%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+9.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+54.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9QX
← Back to All Properties